See photos (8)
Boutique Les Fées Mères

BOUTIQUE D'ARTISANAT TRAM D'ART "LES FÉES MÈRES"

Exhibition, Christmas Activities in Sablé-sur-Sarthe

Rates

Payment methods

  • Credit card
  • Cheques and postal orders
Schedules
  • From November 12, 2021
    until December 24, 2021
  • Monday
    10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
  • Tuesday
    10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
  • Wednesday
    10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
  • Thursday
    10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
  • Friday
    10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
  • Saturday
    10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
  • Sunday
    10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
  • Ouvert de 10h à 12h et de 14h30 à 18h Fermé lundi et dimanche et jours fériés
Book I reserve now
Search